Loading Events

Events for February 2020

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Notice: Utilizing the form controls will dynamically update the content

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26

WAN Eagle Project Approval

27
28

HIS Commissioners

29

ABN Eagle Board of Review

30
31

Adventure Card Orders Due

Silver Beaver Nominations Due

MTM Klondike Derby & Freeze-Out

MAS Klondike Derby

1

MTM Klondike Derby & Freeze-Out

MAS Klondike Derby

SUN Klondike South

WAN Klondike Derby

Cub Scout Overnight at the Museum of Science

2

MTM Klondike Derby & Freeze-Out

MAS Klondike Derby

Cub Scout Overnight at the Museum of Science

3

SUN Commissioners Sunapee Region

WAN District Committee

SUN District Committee Sunapee Region

4

SUN Commissioners North Country

MAS Commissioners

ARR Commissioners

HIS District Committee

MTM District Committee

5

ARR District Committee

MAS Eagle Board of Review

6

ABN Commissioners

7

ARR Freeze Out

HIS Klondike Derby

Cub Scout Overnight at the Museum of Science

Scout Shabbat

Scout Shabbat

8

HIS Klondike Derby

Cub Scout Overnight at the Museum of Science

WAN Klondike Derby

ABN Klondike Derby

ARR Klondike Derby

9

HIS Klondike Derby

WAN Klondike Derby

Scout Sunday

MTM Scout Sunday & Luncheon

WAN Eagle Board of Review

10

WAN Commissioners

ABN District Committee

WAN Roundtable

WAN Order of the Arrow Chapter

SUN Roundtable Sunapee Region

11

ARR Eagle Project Review

MTM Roundtable

HIS Order of the Arrow Chapter

MTM Order of the Arrow Chapter

SUN Roundtable North Country

12

ARR Roundtable

13

ABN Eagle Orientation

ABN Roundtable South

ABN Order of the Arrow Chapter

14
15

Camp Carpenter Service Day

GSR Service Day

Chaplain Aide Training

Duty to God Recognition Breakfast

MTM Cub Scout Cardboard Classic

16

Merit Badge University – Badge Palooza Session 1

17

Merit Badge University – Badge Palooza Session 1

Council Service Center Closed

18

Merit Badge University – Badge Palooza Session 1

19

Executive Committee

ARR Order of the Arrow Chapter

HIS Eagle Board of Review

20

Merit Badge University – World Conservation Award Session 1

MAS Order of the Arrow Chapter

21

Merit Badge University – World Conservation Award Session 1

Powder Horn Weekend 1

22

Merit Badge University – World Conservation Award Session 1

Powder Horn Weekend 1

Winter Carnival

Cub Scout Overnight at the Museum of Science

23

Powder Horn Weekend 1

Cub Scout Overnight at the Museum of Science

Merit Badge Workshop – Badge Palooza Session 2

WAN Eagle Project Approval

24

Merit Badge Workshop – Badge Palooza Session 2

25

Merit Badge Workshop – Badge Palooza Session 2

HIS Commissioners

26

ABN Eagle Board of Review

ARR Eagle Board of Review

27

Merit Badge Workshop – World Conservation Award Session 2

28

Merit Badge Workshop – World Conservation Award Session 2

29

Merit Badge Workshop – World Conservation Award Session 2

Ski with the Eagles

Cub Scout Overnight at the Museum of Science

+ Export Events